Pick your devices and a length
Choose 1 to 4 devices, then 1, 3, 6 or 12 months, and tap "Order Now" under the plan: WhatsApp opens with your order already written.
Smartiflix plans run for 1, 3, 6 or 12 months on 1 to 4 devices, paid once with no auto-renewal. Every plan includes 61,000+ live channels, 180,000+ movies and series, a TV guide (EPG) and HD / Full HD / 4K where available.
Smartiflix, also written Smartiflix IPTV, sells 4 plan lengths (1, 3, 6 or 12 months) for 1 to 4 devices, priced in US dollars and paid once. Pick how many screens you watch on at the same time, then the length that suits you; the 12-month plan currently runs 365 days + 30 bonus days.
Starter
1 Month Subscription
$14
30 days
$14 per month
No auto-renewal · login by email
Standard
3 Months Subscription
$36
90 days
$12 per month, paid once · 14% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Express
6 Months Subscription
$47
180 days
$7.83 per month, paid once · 44% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Best rate
Premium
12 Months Subscription
$69
365 days + 30 bonus days
$5.75 per month, paid once · 59% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Starter
1 Month Subscription
$26
30 days
$26 per month
No auto-renewal · login by email
Standard
3 Months Subscription
$47
90 days
$15.67 per month, paid once · 40% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Express
6 Months Subscription
$69
180 days
$11.50 per month, paid once · 56% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Best rate
Premium
12 Months Subscription
$125
365 days + 30 bonus days
$10.42 per month, paid once · 60% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Starter
1 Month Subscription
$37
30 days
$37 per month
No auto-renewal · login by email
Standard
3 Months Subscription
$59
90 days
$19.67 per month, paid once · 47% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Express
6 Months Subscription
$89
180 days
$14.83 per month, paid once · 60% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Best rate
Premium
12 Months Subscription
$175
365 days + 30 bonus days
$14.58 per month, paid once · 61% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Starter
1 Month Subscription
$49
30 days
$49 per month
No auto-renewal · login by email
Standard
3 Months Subscription
$69
90 days
$23 per month, paid once · 53% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Express
6 Months Subscription
$125
180 days
$20.83 per month, paid once · 57% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Best rate
Premium
12 Months Subscription
$225
365 days + 30 bonus days
$18.75 per month, paid once · 62% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Total price in USD, paid onceNo contracts, no auto-renewalLogin sent by email
All 16 subscription prices, by length and number of devices. The content is the same on every plan; the per-month price and the saving against paying monthly for the same number of devices are computed from the total. The 12-month plans currently include 30 bonus days, left out of those figures.
| Length | 1 Device | 2 Devices | 3 Devices | 4 Devices |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Month | $14$14 per month | $26$26 per month | $37$37 per month | $49$49 per month |
| 3 Months | $36$12 per month14% less per month | $47$15.67 per month40% less per month | $59$19.67 per month47% less per month | $69$23 per month53% less per month |
| 6 Months | $47$7.83 per month44% less per month | $69$11.50 per month56% less per month | $89$14.83 per month60% less per month | $125$20.83 per month57% less per month |
| 12 Months | $69$5.75 per month59% less per month | $125$10.42 per month60% less per month | $175$14.58 per month61% less per month | $225$18.75 per month62% less per month |
No contract: the live channels, the on-demand library, the TV guide, every format and support come with every plan, whatever the length.
Smartiflix publishes no free trial, but you can ask: on WhatsApp, ask the team whether a trial is available and on what conditions, and mention your device so you can check the channels and the picture on your own screen. Or start small: 1 month on 1 device is $14, a paid 30-day plan.
Pick a plan, send the order on WhatsApp, pay once the team confirms it, and get your login by email.
Choose 1 to 4 devices, then 1, 3, 6 or 12 months, and tap "Order Now" under the plan: WhatsApp opens with your order already written.
Send the message: the team confirms your plan, device count and total on WhatsApp, and you pay with the payment options available for your order, confirmed by the team before you pay. Questions before paying are welcome.
Once payment is through, your login details (Xtream Codes URL, username and password, plus M3U and EPG links) arrive by email; check your spam or junk folder too. Most devices are set up in about 5 minutes, and the team helps on WhatsApp.
Each plan is paid once and doesn't renew by itself: to renew, you place a new order on WhatsApp. There is no refund once your account is activated; you get a full refund if your order can't be delivered, and a refund or replacement if the login is wrong or won't activate, reported within 48 hours of purchase. The refund policy has the details.
The right IPTV subscription is the one that runs well on your device and your connection. Don't compare prices alone: check these points too.
Ready to set up? Follow our IPTV setup guide device by device.
Smartiflix plans cost $14 to $225, paid once for the whole term. For 1 device: $14 for 1 month, $36 for 3 months, $47 for 6 months and $69 for 12 months. For 2 devices: $26 for 1 month, $47 for 3 months, $69 for 6 months and $125 for 12 months. For 3 devices: $37 for 1 month, $59 for 3 months, $89 for 6 months and $175 for 12 months. For 4 devices: $49 for 1 month, $69 for 3 months, $125 for 6 months and $225 for 12 months. Prices are in US dollars, and the 12-month plan currently runs 365 days + 30 bonus days.
Only the length and the number of devices. Every plan includes the same 61,000+ live channels, 180,000+ movies and series, TV guide (EPG), HD / Full HD / 4K where available and WhatsApp support 7 days a week. Longer plans cost less per month: 12 months on 1 device is $69, about $5.75 a month, 59% less than paying the monthly price, and currently runs 365 days + 30 bonus days.
Not at Smartiflix: each plan is paid once for its whole term (1, 3, 6 or 12 months) and doesn't renew automatically. To renew, you place a new order on WhatsApp; the per-month figures on this page are only there to compare plans.
1 to 4 devices at the same time, depending on your plan. For 12 months it's $69 for 1 device, $125 for 2 devices, $175 for 3 devices and $225 for 4 devices. Install the player on as many devices as you like; the plan sets how many can watch at the same time.
Before you pay, the team confirms the plan, the number of devices and the total on WhatsApp, and the plan is paid once for its term, with no auto-renewal. Some third-party players charge their own licence, paid to the app developer, not to Smartiflix.
Send your order on WhatsApp (the "Order Now" buttons write it for you), then pay with the payment options available for your order, confirmed by the team before you pay.
How ordering worksOnce payment is through, your login details (Xtream Codes URL, username and password, plus M3U and EPG links) are sent by email. Give an email address you check, and check your spam or junk folder too. Setup then takes about 5 minutes on most devices, with the team's help if you need it.
IPTV setup guideSmartiflix publishes no free trial. On WhatsApp, ask the team whether a trial is available and on what conditions, and mention your device and the app you use. The $14 Starter plan is a paid 30-day plan, not a trial, and the lowest-commitment way to start.
Ask about a free trialAsk the team on WhatsApp. Since a renewal is a new order, you can pick a different length or number of devices when you renew; for a change during your term, the team tells you what's possible.
There is no refund once your account is activated. You get a full refund if your order can't be delivered, and a refund or replacement if the login is wrong or won't activate, reported within 48 hours of purchase, with a description and screenshots of the problem. In rare cases support can't resolve, your order may be eligible for a refund. Ask the team to confirm your device before you order.
Refund policy